Stai consultando i dati della stagione 2020/2021

Coppa

Fasi finali

Quarti di Finale

25° di Campionato

Longobarda

DellaeMme

3
79+2
2
76.5

mosco

valentino

27° di Campionato

mosco

valentino

2
73+2
4
88.5

Longobarda

DellaeMme

Passa al turno successivo

 
25° di Campionato

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

5
88.5+2
3
78.5

Atletico Perineo

Paso

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

5
88.5+2
3
78

WLF_Team

wlfteam

27° di Campionato

Atletico Perineo

Paso

4
84.5+2
2
73

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

WLF_Team

wlfteam

1
67.5+2
2
73

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

Passa al turno successivo

 
25° di Campionato

i soci

biotia

3
79.5+2
2
75

BEBBENUTEAM

Vale&breeesch

i soci

biotia

3
79.5+2
0
56.5

AC Fondiaria

Manuel

27° di Campionato

BEBBENUTEAM

Vale&breeesch

2
73+2
5
91.5

i soci

biotia

AC Fondiaria

Manuel

2
70+2
5
91.5

i soci

biotia

Passa al turno successivo

 
25° di Campionato

New Team

motta

5
88.5+2
2
72.5

FabioDella

Fabio Della Marchina

27° di Campionato

FabioDella

Fabio Della Marchina

1
66.5+2
1
70

New Team

motta

Passa al turno successivo

 

Semi Finali

29° di Campionato

Longobarda

DellaeMme

2
70.5+2
1
69

New Team

motta

31° di Campionato

New Team

motta

2
71.5+2
2
72

Longobarda

DellaeMme

Passa al turno successivo

 
29° di Campionato

mosco

valentino

3
81+2
4
85

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

31° di Campionato

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

2
73.5+2
2
75

mosco

valentino

Passa al turno successivo

 

Finale

35° di Campionato
Longobarda

Longobarda

DellaeMme

0
62.5+0
coppa 3
83.5

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

U.C. Diamoli

Classifica

 SquadraPuntiVDR
Longobarda

Longobarda

DellaeMme

41 13 -1
U.C. Diamoli

U.C. Diamoli

guidu

28 8 1
mosco

mosco

valentino

25 7 1
FabioDella

FabioDella

Fabio Della Marchina

25 7 -1
New Team

New Team

motta

23 6 4
BEBBENUTEAM

BEBBENUTEAM

Vale&breeesch

23 6 1
WLF_Team

WLF_Team

wlfteam

22 6 2
Atletico Perineo

Atletico Perineo

Paso

22 5 0
i soci

i soci

biotia

21 5 -3
AC Fondiaria

AC Fondiaria

Manuel

18 5 -1

Girone

Supercoppa